RANKING CLASSES
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 ÊNIO GABRIEL ONOFRE DE CASTRO - (ID: 390) 30 pontos


CLASSE A
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JEFFERSON MOTTA HIPPEN - (ID: 29) 560 pontos
2 ROGER ANTONIO BASSO - (ID: 74) 510 pontos
3 DUCLECIA SANTOS DE JESUS - (ID: 10) 360 pontos
4 MARIO EDSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA - (ID: 1) 280 pontos
5 DANILO KLEM SILVEIRA - (ID: 324) 160 pontos
6 LEONIA ODILIA DA SILVA BRAGA - (ID: 184) 140 pontos
7 ARTEM KUZMICH - (ID: 408) 60 pontos
7 JOSE ARIMATEIA DA SILVA LIMA - (ID: 298) 60 pontos
7 REMENSON CARDOSO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 257) 60 pontos
7 WAGNER MOREIRA GONCALVES JUNIOR - (ID: 116) 60 pontos
8 ERIWELLTON DA SILVA SANTOS - (ID: 418) 40 pontos
9 MARCELO MANUEL DA SILVA - (ID: 187) 30 pontos


CLASSE B1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JUAREZ REZENDE DE SOUZA JUNIOR - (ID: 235) 370 pontos
2 DARLISON MARTINS DE SOUSA - (ID: 260) 101 pontos
3 LUCIANO DE ANDRADE SILVA - (ID: 53) 60 pontos
4 RAFAEL SILVA MARTINS DE BRITO - (ID: 113) 50 pontos
5 GABRIEL BORGES DE MELLO - (ID: 262) 40 pontos


CLASSE B3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 WELLYNGTON DA SILVA MEIRELE - (ID: 163) 310 pontos
2 BRUNO VEBERLING FREDERICO - (ID: 175) 300 pontos
3 MOISES DOS SANTOS SANTORO - (ID: 159) 280 pontos
4 GEOVANE MARIANO DE LIMA - (ID: 274) 180 pontos
5 AMARILDO FERNANDES - (ID: 34) 30 pontos


CLASSE C
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 ALAN DE KLEBER AGUIAR FERREIRA - (ID: 49) 470 pontos
2 PAULO HENRIQUE CARDOSO ROSA - (ID: 118) 450 pontos
3 ELCIRLEY LUZ SILVA - (ID: 2) 350 pontos
4 LESBAO JOSE DAS NEVES NETO - (ID: 197) 220 pontos
5 FLAVIO LEONARDO NEVES FERREIRA - (ID: 77) 140 pontos
6 CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA - (ID: 124) 100 pontos
6 RODOLFO DA SILVA TAVARES - (ID: 90) 100 pontos
7 JOAO VITOR COUTINHO FRANCO - (ID: 244) 80 pontos
7 MATHEUS LUIZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 67) 80 pontos
7 RAPHAEL SOARES DA SILVA - (ID: 363) 80 pontos
8 LUCAS SOUSA FERREIRA DE LIMA - (ID: 144) 50 pontos
9 FABIO FARIAS DE CARVALHO - (ID: 137) 40 pontos
9 LEONARDO RUAN DE ALMEIDA BARBOZA - (ID: 250) 40 pontos
9 ROGER LUCAS SANTOS VEIGA - (ID: 285) 40 pontos
10 SERGIO DOMINGOS DE AGUIAR - (ID: 422) 30 pontos
11 JACKSON DE SOUZA RIBEIRO - (ID: 177) 20 pontos


CLASSE D
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 CLAUDINEI VIEIRA MACHADO - (ID: 44) 360 pontos
2 QUENIA FERNANDA SILVEIRA VICTOR - (ID: 13) 260 pontos
3 JHONATAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS - (ID: 371) 140 pontos
4 CAIO VICTOR DE CASTRO MOREIRA - (ID: 101) 60 pontos


CLASSE E
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 LEONARDO LANDIM CURVELO - (ID: 343) 100 pontos
2 ROBSON NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA - (ID: 330) 40 pontos


CLASSE F
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 EDUARDO MAYESHIBA TANAKA - (ID: 254) 240 pontos


CLASSE G
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 EDICO VALLER - (ID: 311) 60 pontos


CLASSE H
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 WOLLACE SOUZA AGUIAR - (ID: 142) 360 pontos
2 ANDRE FELICIANO DA SILVA - (ID: 255) 160 pontos
2 EMANUEL CURI ARAUJO - (ID: 8) 160 pontos
3 PAULO AUGUSTO QUEIROZ MATTOS - (ID: 107) 120 pontos
4 SERGIO SHIZUO MATUZAKI - (ID: 7) 110 pontos


CLASSE I
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 ROSINERIO GOMES DA SILVA - (ID: 60) 80 pontos
2 PAULO JOSE DE MELLO CAVALHEIRO - (ID: 188) 40 pontos


CLASSE J
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 HEVERTON GIL - (ID: 117) 350 pontos
2 WALDIR DA CUNHA RIBEIRO - (ID: 141) 40 pontos
3 ALDENI DA ASSUNÇÃO CAFE - (ID: 386) 30 pontos


CLASSE K1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 LEONARDO DE PAULA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 185) 50 pontos


CLASSE K2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 MARCIO DOS SANTOS CARDOZO - (ID: 20) 410 pontos
2 VIVALDO PEREIRA DE JESUS - (ID: 384) 270 pontos
3 SUIANY LINHARES DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 389) 170 pontos
4 ALESSANDRO LUIZ ALLEN LACOLLA MONTANO - (ID: 145) 130 pontos
5 DIEGO ENRIQUE DA SILVA - (ID: 31) 120 pontos
5 GABRIEL ROSA MARQUES VERAS - (ID: 412) 120 pontos
5 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA - (ID: 45) 120 pontos
6 ALEXANDER VICENTE DE LIMA - (ID: 182) 60 pontos
6 ALMIR GOMES DE ARAUJO - (ID: 427) 60 pontos
7 ANDRE RUBENS DE SOUZA - (ID: 446) 50 pontos


CLASSE K3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 ANDERSON SILVIO DA SILVA BENTO - (ID: 70) 320 pontos
2 ANTONIO VITOR LOPES GODOY - (ID: 284) 230 pontos
3 FELIPE DOS SANTOS ALVES - (ID: 189) 40 pontos
4 VANDERLEI INACIO DA SILVA - (ID: 383) 20 pontos


CLASSE K4
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 ADELMARE SANTANA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 227) 330 pontos
2 MARCELO NASCIMENTO DE MEIRELES - (ID: 58) 60 pontos
3 ANDREIA LOPES FULLIN - (ID: 196) 50 pontos


CLASSE L
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 PABLO MARCOS SOUZA DE MORAIS - (ID: 322) 220 pontos
2 ADRIANO GOMES MOTTA - (ID: 56) 60 pontos
2 ALCENIR CASTELO BRANCO MULLER - (ID: 93) 60 pontos
2 LUCAS RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRE - (ID: 434) 60 pontos
3 EDSON SILVA DE SOUZA - (ID: 139) 30 pontos
3 NILTON BEZERRA DE CASTRO - (ID: 162) 30 pontos
3 RANYERI NUNES DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 367) 30 pontos


CLASSE M
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 MIGUEL ARCHANJO DA SILVA JUNIOR - (ID: 276) 160 pontos


CLASSE N
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 GABRIEL MOTA NOGUEIRA - (ID: 25) 810 pontos
2 CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAMARGO DA SILVA - (ID: 183) 780 pontos
3 ALISSON DARLAN FLORES - (ID: 180) 580 pontos
4 DANIEL GOMES DE LIMA LEITE - (ID: 245) 230 pontos
5 ENDER RODRIGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 24) 200 pontos
6 JORGE LUIZ NAKAMURA - (ID: 4) 180 pontos
6 RAFAEL PIMENTA TAVARES - (ID: 68) 180 pontos
6 ROGERIO NORBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA - (ID: 171) 180 pontos
7 RAFAEL SIMONELLI LIMA - (ID: 11) 140 pontos
8 JOSE EDINEIDE BRAZ SALES - (ID: 172) 120 pontos
9 DANIEL DA SILVA DUARTE - (ID: 193) 100 pontos
9 DIEGO GARCIA SILVEIRA - (ID: 387) 100 pontos
9 ELISANDRO VARGAS BERNARDES - (ID: 252) 100 pontos
9 FERNANDO BRAZ KUBOTA - (ID: 112) 100 pontos
10 ANDRÉ MATTIUZZO MONARI - (ID: 325) 90 pontos
10 LUCAS DE CASTRO - (ID: 295) 90 pontos
11 ANDERSON ANTONIO BENANTE - (ID: 102) 80 pontos
12 NELSON CABRAL DA SILVA JUNIOR - (ID: 55) 70 pontos
13 MURILO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 396) 60 pontos
13 PAULO VINICIUS AZEVEDO RANGEL - (ID: 321) 60 pontos
13 TIAGO ESPELOCIN DE LIMA - (ID: 114) 60 pontos
14 FERNANDO MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA - (ID: 461) 50 pontos
14 MARCO AURELIO SOUZA BLACK - (ID: 217) 50 pontos
15 JOAO PAULO SOUZA AMANCIO - (ID: 151) 40 pontos
15 JONATHAS CANDIDO MACHADO - (ID: 22) 40 pontos
15 LEÔNIDAS CAMPOS FERNANDES - (ID: 403) 40 pontos
15 WELINGHTON PIMENTA DA SILVA - (ID: 401) 40 pontos
15 WENDELL MENESES BARBOSA - (ID: 15) 40 pontos
15 WILSON AUGUSTO MARÇAL VIEIRA - (ID: 400) 40 pontos
16 RICARDO SANTOS DO CARMO - (ID: 178) 30 pontos
17 RAMON LUIZ DA SILVA VELOSO - (ID: 394) 20 pontos


CLASSE O
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 MARCUS AURELIUS DE MOURA MADRUGA - (ID: 123) 540 pontos
2 DAVI DE MOURA CAMARA - (ID: 121) 450 pontos
3 ELIONEIDE DE JESUS ALVES - (ID: 233) 350 pontos
4 RAWLINSON DE SOUZA DE ARAUJO - (ID: 153) 150 pontos
5 ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA - (ID: 278) 130 pontos
6 WANDERSON CLÁUDIO FEITOSA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 234) 120 pontos
7 FELIPE PIRES DIAS DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 190) 100 pontos
7 GUSTAVO TOFOLO LEHMANN - (ID: 160) 100 pontos
7 IVAN GONÇALO LARANJO SILVA - (ID: 36) 100 pontos
7 WESLEY SILVA MONTEIRO - (ID: 80) 100 pontos
8 GEIVISSON MARCELINO DA SILVA - (ID: 308) 40 pontos
9 IGOR MOREIRA NOGUEIRA - (ID: 30) 30 pontos
9 MARCELINA DO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 97) 30 pontos
9 ROMULO LEONARDO ALVES MARTINS - (ID: 420) 30 pontos