RANKING CLASSES
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 RODSON FRANCISCO LEITE JUNIOR - (ID: 641) 20 pontos


CLASSE A1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 FREDERICO OCTÁVIO SILVA DA GAMA LEITE - (ID: 622) 20 pontos


CLASSE A2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 FERNANDO MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA - (ID: 461) 360 pontos


CLASSE A3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 MAURÍCIO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA - (ID: 709) 400 pontos
2 ALAN DE KLEBER AGUIAR FERREIRA RAVANELLI - (ID: 49) 280 pontos
3 ELCIRLEY LUZ SILVA - (ID: 2) 60 pontos
4 LESBAO JOSE DAS NEVES NETO - (ID: 197) 30 pontos


CLASSE A4
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JEFFERSON MOTTA HIPPEN - (ID: 29) 400 pontos
2 JHONATAN CONCEIÇÃO CARDOZO - (ID: 690) 320 pontos
3 REMENSON CARDOSO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 257) 240 pontos
4 MARIO EDSON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA - (ID: 1) 60 pontos


CLASSE B1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JEANDERSON BAPTISTA RAPOSO DA SILVA - (ID: 701) 400 pontos
1 RODSON FRANCISCO LEITE JUNIOR - (ID: 641) 400 pontos
1 VICTOR EMANUEL SANTOS SOUZA - (ID: 715) 400 pontos
2 ERALDO GONCALVES DA ROCHA - (ID: 705) 320 pontos
2 LUCIANO DE ANDRADE SILVA - (ID: 53) 320 pontos
2 VINÍCIUS ANTÔNIO BARBOSA DE LIMA - (ID: 723) 320 pontos
3 WALBERT FERREIRA DA SILVA - (ID: 610) 240 pontos


CLASSE B2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 DANIEL DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA AZEVEDO - (ID: 640) 520 pontos
2 PEDRO CERQUEIRA RUSSO - (ID: 707) 240 pontos


CLASSE B3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 GABRIEL NASCIMENTO SILVA - (ID: 739) 400 pontos
2 FLÁVIO DAS CHAGAS PEREIRA DA SILVA - (ID: 744) 320 pontos


CLASSE C1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 WILLIAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA SANTOS - (ID: 577) 360 pontos
2 ALVARO DE SOUZA BORGES NETO - (ID: 736) 320 pontos
2 CLEVERSON FIDELIS - (ID: 6) 320 pontos


CLASSE C2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 BRENNER GOMES DE FREITAS - (ID: 742) 240 pontos


CLASSE C3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 THAYSA SILVA FELIX - (ID: 474) 490 pontos
2 GEIVISSON MARCELINO DA SILVA - (ID: 308) 320 pontos
2 MARCELINA DO NASCIMENTO - (ID: 97) 320 pontos


CLASSE E3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 RAWLINSON DE SOUZA DE ARAUJO - (ID: 153) 400 pontos
2 FÁBIO GOMES DA SILVA - (ID: 589) 320 pontos
3 ADRIANO GOMES MOTTA - (ID: 56) 240 pontos
3 ALCENIR CASTELO BRANCO MULLER - (ID: 93) 240 pontos
4 RANYERI NUNES DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 367) 40 pontos


CLASSE E4
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 WILLIAM GOMES DA SILVA - (ID: 587) 400 pontos
2 DIOGO OLIVEIRA BONFIM - (ID: 110) 320 pontos
2 IURI NUNES DE PAIVA MOTA - (ID: 293) 320 pontos
2 JOAO PEDRO CALDEIRA DE MAGALHAES - (ID: 570) 320 pontos
2 LUIZ VICENTE SILVA CARNOSKI - (ID: 623) 320 pontos
3 AYRTON SENNA BECALLE - (ID: 712) 240 pontos
3 DANIEL ARAUJO ORNELAS - (ID: 567) 240 pontos
3 JOÃO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO - (ID: 747) 240 pontos
4 ARTHUR PEREIRA RESENDE - (ID: 687) 40 pontos


CLASSE E5
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 BERNARDO SANCHES SOARES - (ID: 750) 400 pontos
1 FERNANDO BRAZ KUBOTA - (ID: 112) 400 pontos
1 RICARDO SANTOS DO CARMO - (ID: 178) 400 pontos
1 WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES - (ID: 657) 400 pontos
2 ANTONIO FRANCISCO VANGLES GOMES QUEIROZ - (ID: 708) 320 pontos


CLASSE i4
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JONATHAS CANDIDO MACHADO - (ID: 22) 400 pontos
2 EVERSON LEANDRO GONZAGA DE SOUZA - (ID: 479) 320 pontos


CLASSE K1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JEVERSON DANTAS FELIX - (ID: 618) 460 pontos
2 ADELMARE SANTANA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 227) 320 pontos


CLASSE K2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 HENRIQUE ALVES DE AQUINO - (ID: 578) 400 pontos
2 LEANDRO LIBORIO MOREIRA - (ID: 738) 320 pontos
3 NAERCIO FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO - (ID: 478) 240 pontos
4 OSMARY SOUZA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 14) 40 pontos
5 ANTONIO VITOR LOPES GODOY - (ID: 284) 30 pontos


CLASSE K3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 GABRIEL ROSA MARQUES VERAS - (ID: 412) 460 pontos
2 ALMIR GOMES DE ARAUJO - (ID: 427) 320 pontos


CLASSE K4
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 EVERSON LEANDRO GONZAGA DE SOUZA - (ID: 479) 20 pontos


CLASSE L1
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 JORGE LUIZ NAKAMURA - (ID: 4) 400 pontos
2 ANDERSON DUARTE MOHANA - (ID: 487) 320 pontos
2 ANSELMO ALVES - (ID: 548) 320 pontos
2 ROBERTO MIGUEL FERREIRA - (ID: 471) 320 pontos
3 GABRIEL MOTA NOGUEIRA - (ID: 25) 70 pontos
4 DANIEL GOMES DE LIMA LEITE - (ID: 245) 30 pontos
4 FERNANDO MAGALHÃES DE SOUZA - (ID: 461) 30 pontos


CLASSE L2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 LANO REBELO CAMARA - (ID: 572) 400 pontos


CLASSE L3
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 LUCIO FABIO FERREIRA DA CUNHA - (ID: 525) 400 pontos
2 GABRIEL MOTA NOGUEIRA - (ID: 25) 320 pontos
3 DIMITHRIUS MATOS DE OLIVEIRA - (ID: 737) 240 pontos
3 RICARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS - (ID: 650) 240 pontos


CLASSE P2
COLOCAÇÃO PARATLETA PONTOS
1 WILSON ALVES RIBEIRO JUNIOR - (ID: 173) 240 pontos